Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (61)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Rolf E Ericsson (M) ordf
Saga Bowallius (L) 1:e v.ordf
Paulina Orrego (S) 2:e v.ordf
Erik Andersson (M) led
Johan Algernon (M) led
Birgitta Kaasik (M) led
Anna Gustafsson (M) led
Iréne Svenonius (M) led
Thomas Nilsonne (M) led
Sofia Paulsson (M) led
Carl Henrik Svenson (M) led
Filippa Reinfeldt (M) led
Patric Hamilton (M) led
Eva Strand (M) led
Mikael Jensen (M) led
Gunilla Eldebro (M) led
Viktor Norén (M) led
Marie Sjölund (M) led
Solweig Ericsson Beckard (M) led
Stefan Oesman (M) led
Charlotte Törnstrand (M) led
Peter Carlström (M) led
Jessica Jevrém (M) led
Stefan Flöjt (M) led
Maria Dahlin (M) led
Thomas Öster (M) led
Hans Ahlgren (L) led
Camilla Ifvarsson (L) led
Robert Stopp (L) led
Susan El Hark (L) led
Mats Nordström (L) led
Ulf Schyldt (L) led
Carin Wiklund Jörgensen (L) led
Thomas Helleday (L) led
Maria Bratt (L) led
Lars Lindberg (L) led
Barbro Richter Steene (L) led
Annica Gryhed (S) led
Markus Selin (S) led
Agneta Lundahl Dahlström (S) led
Janne Boman (S) led
Camilla Henricsson Bajas (S) led
Aksel Nordin (S) led
Stefan Andersson (S) led
Annica Nordgren (C) led
Benita Funke (C) led
Daniel Wemmergård (C) led
Stefan Norell (C) led
Roger Björkbacka (C) led
Thore Wiberg (SD) led
Kristofer Nyström (SD) led
Steven Jörsäter (SD) led
Per Rosengren (SD) led
Angelica Andersson (SD) led
Camilla Brodin (KD) led
Tobias Karlström (KD) led
Christer Swaretz (KD) led
Rut Casselbrant Ludwig (KD) led
Eva Pethrus (MP) led
Kerstin Espman (MP) led
Niclas Evén (MP) led
Ersättare (32)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Sherine Dulski (M) ersättare
Curt Ögren (M) ersättare
Gerhard Makowsky (M) ersättare
Gunnar Göranson (M) ersättare
Izabelle By (M) ersättare
Line Wennberg (M) ersättare
Ann Andersson (M) ersättare
Lars Hagström (M) ersättare
Cecilia Falk (M) ersättare
Mats Källqvist (M) ersättare
Andreas Gustavsson (M) ersättare
Oskar Malmquist (M) ersättare
Örjan Winkvist (L) ersättare
Elin Ekeroth (L) ersättare
Lars Tunberg (L) ersättare
Sandra Barouta Elvin (L) ersättare
Lena Dahl (L) ersättare
Josefine Friman (L) ersättare
Eva Lindau (S) ersättare
John van den Tempel (S) ersättare
Renate Minas (S) ersättare
Raj Joshi (S) ersättare
Pietro Marchesi (C) ersättare
Lena Kvarnström (C) ersättare
Mats Wilhelmsson (C) ersättare
Julia Kronlid (SD) ersättare
Lena Ljungbäck (SD) ersättare
Klas Lund (SD) ersättare
Gunilla Törnkvist (KD) ersättare
David Nilsson (KD) ersättare
Lisl Giertz (MP) ersättare
Didi Shin (MP) ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-05-25 07:05:33