Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (61)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Rolf E Ericsson (M) ordf
Camilla Ifvarsson (L) 1:e v.ordf
Markus Selin (S) 2:e v.ordf
Erik Andersson (M) led
Johan Algernon (M) led
Birgitta Kaasik (M) led
Anna Gillberg Gustavsson (M) led
Iréne Svenonius (M) led
Thomas Nilsonne (M) led
Carl Henrik Svenson (M) led
Filippa Reinfeldt (M) led
Patric Hamilton (M) led
Eva Strand (M) led
Mikael Jensen (M) led
Viktor Norén (M) led
Solweig Ericsson Beckard (M) led
Stefan Oesman (M) led
Charlotte Törnstrand (M) led
Peter Carlström (M) led
Jessica Jevrém (M) led
Maria Dahlin (M) led
Thomas Öster (M) led
Gunilla Eldebro (M) led
Marie Sjölund (M) led
Gerhard Makowsky (M) led
Izabelle By (M) led
Hans Ahlgren (L) led
Robert Stopp (L) led
Susan El Hark (L) led
Mats Nordström (L) led
Ulf Schyldt (L) led
Carin Wiklund Jörgensen (L) led
Thomas Helleday (L) led
Maria Bratt (L) led
Lars Lindberg (L) led
Örjan Winkvist (L) led
Elin Ekeroth (L) led
Agneta Lundahl Dahlström (S) led
Janne Boman (S) led
Camilla Henricsson Bajas (S) led
Stefan Andersson (S) led
Aksel Nordin (S) led
Eva Lindau (S) led
Annica Nordgren (C) led
Benita Funke (C) led
Daniel Wemmergård (C) led
Stefan Norell (C) led
Pietro Marchesi (C) led
Thore Wiberg (SD) led
Kristofer Nyström (SD) led
Steven Jörsäter (SD) led
Angelica Andersson (SD) led
Lena Ljungbäck (SD) led
Camilla Brodin (KD) led
Tobias Karlström (KD) led
Christer Swaretz (KD) led
Rut Casselbrant Ludwig (KD) led
Eva Pethrus (MP) led
Kerstin Espman (MP) led
Lisl Giertz (MP) led
Annica Gryhed (-) led
Ersättare (32)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Line Wennberg (M) ersättare
Ann Andersson (M) ersättare
Lars Hagström (M) ersättare
Mats Källqvist (M) ersättare
Andreas Gillberg Gustavsson (M) ersättare
Oskar Malmquist (M) ersättare
Gunnar Göranson (M) ersättare
Sherine Dulski (M) ersättare
Eric Gyllenberg (M) ersättare
Karin Rönnberg (M) ersättare
Lisbeth Sämå (M) ersättare
Lars Edvall (M) ersättare
Lars Tunberg (L) ersättare
Sandra Barouta Elvin (L) ersättare
Lena Dahl (L) ersättare
Petter Norrthon (L) ersättare
Gun-Britt Wattenström (L) ersättare FALSE
Sven Fjelkestam (L) ersättare
John van den Tempel (S) ersättare
Raj Joshi (S) ersättare
Magnus Kortell (S) ersättare
Alf Bjälnes (S) ersättare
Lena Kvarnström (C) ersättare
Gösta Rappe (C) ersättare FALSE
Per Åke Evén (C) ersättare
Klas Lund (SD) ersättare
Lars Magnusson (SD) ersättare
Jörgen Backlund (SD) ersättare
Gunilla Törnkvist (KD) ersättare
Eva von Wowern (KD) ersättare
Didi Shin (MP) ersättare
Amanda Pethrus (MP) ersättare FALSE
 
Uppdaterad 2022-07-06 07:05:31