Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2014-10-15 -- 2018-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (61)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Torsten Björnsson (M) ordf
Sven Fjelkestam (L) 1:e v.ordf
John van den Tempel (S) 2:e v.ordf
Leif Gripestam (M) led
Erik Andersson (M) led
Filippa Reinfeldt (M) led
Johan Algernon (M) led
Sofia Paulsson (M) led
Anna Gustafsson (M) led
Thomas Nilsonne (M) led
Iréne Svenonius (M) led
Birgitta Kaasik (M) led
Carl Henrik Svenson (M) led
Fredrik Schulte (M) led
Mikael Jensen (M) led
Maria Dahlin (M) led
Daniela Strömberg (M) led
Stefan Oesman (M) led
Rolf E Ericsson (M) led
Cecilia Falk (M) led
Patric Hamilton (M) led
Viktor Norén (M) led
Karin Rönnberg (M) led
Curt Ögren (M) led
Peter Carlström (M) led
Gunilla Eldebro (M) led
Leif Odselius (L) led
Hans Ahlgren (L) led
Johan Pohl (L) led
Folke Ullenius (L) led
Camilla Ifvarsson (L) led
Robert Stopp (L) led
Mats Nordström (L) led
Lars Tunberg (L) led
Ulf Schyldt (L) led
Thomas Helleday (L) led
Petter Norrthon (L) led
Staffan Söderlund (L) led
Lars Lindberg (L) led
Jan-Åke Willumsen (L) led
Britt-Louise Rappe (L) led
Annica Gryhed (S) led
Janne Boman (S) led
Agneta Lundahl Dahlström (S) led
Eva Mattsson Franzén (S) led
Camilla Henricsson Bajas (S) led
Ghodsi Zolfagarbegi (S) led
Eva Lindau (S) led
Eva Pethrus (MP) led
Niclas Evén (MP) led
Malin Karlsson (MP) led
Rolf Öberg (MP) led
Lisl Giertz (MP) led
Annica Nordgren (C) led
Benita Funke (C) led
Daniel Wemmergård (C) led
Stefan Norell (C) led
Camilla Brodin (KD) led
Rut Casselbrant Ludwig (KD) led
Vakant (SD) led
Alexei Chikish (SD) led
Ersättare (33)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Joachim Holmqwist (M) ersättare FALSE
Sven Hagström (M) ersättare
Line Wennberg (M) ersättare
Solweig Ericsson Beckard (M) ersättare
Veronica Duske (M) ersättare
Jessica Jevrém (M) ersättare
Jörgen Appelgren (M) ersättare
Marie Sjölund (M) ersättare
Gerhard Makowsky (M) ersättare
Mats Nyqvist (M) ersättare
Mattias Odenberg (M) ersättare
Lars Edvall (M) ersättare
Anna Berg Willumsen (L) ersättare FALSE
Mats Bernö (L) ersättare
Carin Wiklund Jörgensen (L) ersättare
Lena Dahl (L) ersättare
Barbro Richter Steene (L) ersättare
Minna Wittbom (L) ersättare
Jan Anderstedt (L) ersättare
Alf Bjälnes (S) ersättare
Ewa Björkman (S) ersättare
Kjell Rautio (S) ersättare
Rigmor Svaneberg (S) ersättare
Thomas Elevant (MP) ersättare
Kerstin Espman (MP) ersättare
Elisabeth Johansson (MP) ersättare
Britt Engdahl (C) ersättare
Per Åke Evén (C) ersättare
Rolf Åbjörnsson (KD) ersättare
Eva von Wowern (KD) ersättare
Vakant (SD) ersättare
Vakant (SD) ersättare
Lars Fond (L) ersättare FALSE
 
Uppdaterad 2020-05-25 07:05:33